设为首页 | 加入收藏 | 院长信箱      
  
工作日历
教学计划
师资队伍
规章制度
党建园地
学风建设
生涯体验
教工之家
学生工作
通知公告 当前位置:内网首页 > 办公系统 > 通知公告
Publicity of the proposed Name List for 2016-2017 Wenzhou University Chinese Course Student Enrollment Scholarship, the Outstanding International Student Scholarship and the individual scholarship
  发表日期: 2017-12-04  发布者: 浏览:

各专业学院:
        根据20171117日校办公网《关于温州大学汉语生入学奖学金、优秀国际学生奖学金和国际学生单项奖学金申请的通知》,经个人申请或专业学院推荐、评审工作小组办公室初审、征求专业学院意见、评审工作小组评审,拟确定PAYEN GABRIEL LOUIS MARIE2位国际学生为温州大学汉语生入学奖学金,国际贸易专业DIMBIE ISSAH RAMLAH 48位国际学生为温州大学优秀国际学生奖学金,化学专业IMARUEMIDAN KEHINDE TIWALADE17位国际学生为温州大学国际学生单项奖学金。现将拟定名单予以公示。

 公示时间:2017124日-129

    公示期间,如有异议请与评审工作小组办公室联系。
    联系人:谢老师(0577-86595097;北校区3号楼221办公室)
    联系邮箱:00532001@wzu.edu.cn


      According to “Notice about Applying for 2016-2017 academic year Wenzhou University Chinese Course Student Enrollment Scholarship, the Outstanding International Student Scholarship and the individual scholarship”(which was published by wzu official network on November 17, 2017), on the basis of personal application or professional recommendation from college, reviewing by Assessment Working Group, soliciting professional opinion from colleges, It is proposed that there are 2 students will be awarded Wenzhou University Chinese Course Student Enrollment Scholarship, there are 48 students will be awarded the Outstanding International Student Scholarship, and there are 17 students will be awarded the individual scholarship
This is the publicity of name list for 2016-2017 academic year Wenzhou University Chinese Course Student Enrollment Scholarship, the Outstanding International Student Scholarship and the individual scholarship. During the publicity time, if this name list students have any question, please feel free to contact the Assessment Working Group of the College of International education, Wenzhou University.

 Publicity Time:  December 4th, 2017—December 9th, 2017
       Contact Person: Ms
 Xie0577-86595097Office 221, Building 3, North campus
       Contact Email: 
00532001@wzu.edu.cn

 

 

NO.

Student Number

Name

Major

Scholarship Type

Level

1

14511651106

DIMBIE ISSAH RAMLAH    

2014国贸

Class III scholarship

first tier

2

15511651111

KALYEZIBWA ANITHA JACOB   

2015国贸

Class III scholarship

first tier

3

15511651113

BARRETO FERNANDES NELIDA JUNICE

2015国贸

Class III scholarship

first tier

4

15511651103

ISABANE LATIFA

2015国贸

Class III scholarship

second tier

5

15511651109

AKHMEDOV BEKZODBEK 

2015国贸

Class III scholarship

second tier

6

15511651115

TUGUMISIRIZE IVAN  

2015国贸

Class III scholarship

third tier

7

14211455407

MINJA ANTONY CHARLES

2014机械

Class III scholarship

first tier

8

14211455401

CRISTHIAN DAVID CEBALLOS OSORIO

2014机械

Class III scholarship

first tier

9

14211455404

KWAME BOAKYE-YIADOM

2014机械

Class III scholarship

second tier

10

14211455408

ABOGUNLOKO SANNI OLADIMEJI

2014机械

Class III scholarship

second tier

11

14211455403

AYEH-NTOW BRANNEY KISSIEDU

2014机械

Class III scholarship

third tier

12

14211455406

LEIDA HELENA DOS SANTOS CORREIA E SILVA

2014机械

Class III scholarship

third tier

13

15511455403

GOMAH SARAH TANIEL

2015机械

Class III scholarship

first tier

14

15511651112

ZULFIQAR EMMAD MUHAMMAD

2015机械

Class III scholarship

second tier

15

15511455405

OLADEGA OLAWALE TAOFEEK

2015机械

Class III scholarship

second tier

16

15210924125

ZICO ZHONG ZHON

2015美术

Class III scholarship

first tier

17

16511651016

GOH KHOON CHIEN 

16国贸

Class III scholarship

first tier

18

16511651033

ZUBAIRU ISMAIL HASSAN

16国贸

Class III scholarship

first tier

19

16511651068

MASSAGA DICKSON GODWILL

16国贸

Class III scholarship

first tier

20

16511651058

HAILU LIDYA HENOCK

16国贸

Class III scholarship

first tier

21

16511651048

SAHALU HELAWI AHADU

16国贸

Class III scholarship

first tier

22

16511651065

BOHARI MWINYI ATHUMANI

16国贸

Class III scholarship

second tier

23

16511651053

MAPFUMO CYNTHIA TENDEUKAI

16国贸

Class III scholarship

second tier

24

16511651063

KIOMONE WARDA MUSA

16国贸

Class III scholarship

second tier

25

16511651022

ADEJOH OJO-AJOGWU JIMMY

16国贸

Class III scholarship

second tier

26

16511651043

ABOGUNLOKO SARAT OLUWAKEM

16国贸

Class III scholarship

second tier

27

16511651064

MHILU DAUDI CUTHBERT

16国贸

Class III scholarship

third tier

28

16511651044

BAMIGBELU VICTOR REMILEKUN 

16国贸

Class III scholarship

third tier

29

16511651066

AYO SILA YETHRO

16国贸

Class III scholarship

third tier

30

16511651055

MAKUKULA SCOTT

16国贸

Class III scholarship

third tier

31

16510201011

NDHLELA MUFARO

16国际经济法

Class III scholarship

first tier

32

16510201003

MACHINGAUTA NYARAI

16国际经济法

Class III scholarship

first tier

33

16510201005

NGOZI SANDRA CYNTHIA

16国际经济法

Class III scholarship

first tier

34

16511612001

MLILWANA CLINT O'NEAL VENNERRURU

16国际经济法

Class III scholarship

second tier

35

16510201016

MUNYORO KUMBIRAI JOY

16国际经济法

Class III scholarship

second tier

36

16510201020

MATARE MELFORD TANAKA

16国际经济法

Class III scholarship

second tier

37

16510201019

MUREDZI SEAN TAKUNDA 

16国际经济法

Class III scholarship

third tier

38

16511510020

OLADEGA YUSUF MAYOWA

16土木

Class III scholarship

first tier

39

16511510031

VICTOR SAMUEL ETIM

16土木

Class III scholarship

second tier

40

16510153019

MOHAMED BILLEH MOUNA

16工商管理

Class III scholarship

first tier

41

16510153012

AHMED MOHAMED ALI 

16工商管理

Class III scholarship

second tier

42

16511111003

MAVINGIRE TALENT PAUL

16软件工程

Class III scholarship

first tier

43

16511111005

ADE-NGUHAR AONDOFA CONRAD

16软件工程

Class III scholarship

second tier

44

16511111010

NDAMBO ESTONE

16软件工程

Class III scholarship

second tier

45

16511111019

MUDONGO BONGANI TARCISIUS NDIYE

16软件工程

Class III scholarship

third tier

46

16511510002

MUSSA ABDULLAH ABDURAHMAN

16通信

Class III scholarship

first tier

47

16521801013

SANGA DOTHO BELDON

16创业
(硕士)

Class III scholarship

first tier

48

16521111002

KWEYAMBA GEORGE TIMANYWA

16软件工程(硕士)

Class III scholarship

first tier

49

17611621005

PAYEN GABRIEL LOUIS MARIE

语言生

Class II scholarship

first tier

50

17611621028

ZHENG YOU HE ALEX

语言生

Class II scholarship

first tier

51

16511234004

IMARUEMIDAN KEHINDE TIWALADE

16化学

the individual scholarship

arts and crafts excellence scholarship

52

16511455007

TEMBO KEITH BHEKUMUZI

16机械

the individual scholarship

arts and crafts excellence scholarship

53

16511455017

MAGWEGWE WALTER

16机械

the individual scholarship

arts and crafts excellence scholarship

54

17521455004

PERERA MUTHUKUTTIGE THARINDA SANKALPA

17机械工程硕士

the individual scholarship

arts and crafts excellence scholarship

55

16510201013

LIFA YOLANDA PRINCESS

16国际经济法

the individual scholarship

arts and crafts excellence scholarship

56

16510201018

MAPFUMO SHANTELLE CHIPO

16国际经济法

the individual scholarship

arts and crafts excellence scholarship

57

16510201021

MATERO PRIMROSE

16国际经济法

the individual scholarship

arts and crafts excellence scholarship

58

16510201011

NDHLELA MUFARO

16国际经济法

the individual scholarship

arts and crafts excellence scholarship

59

16511320007

CHIMWAZA FLORENCE

16生物技术

the individual scholarship

arts and crafts excellence scholarship

60

16511651035

NAKAZWE CINDY

2016国贸

the individual scholarship

arts and crafts excellence scholarship

61

16510153014

KANTHAYANA MISS YANUTCHARA

16工商管理

the individual scholarship

arts and crafts excellence scholarship

62

15511651108

RADCHENKO OKSANA

2015国贸

the individual scholarship

arts and crafts excellence scholarship

63

17510201028

ANIEKE IFEANYI DAVID

17国际法

the individual scholarship

arts and crafts excellence scholarship

64

16511510003

AGYABENG DERRICK

16土木

the individual scholarship

arts and crafts excellence scholarship

65

16511111021

ADOFO MICHAEL ADJEI 

16软件工程(硕士)

the individual scholarship

social work excellence scholarship

66

16510153024

CHIWESHE FUNGAI NATALIE

16工商管理

the individual scholarship

social work excellence scholarship

67

17521801003

ATTAKORAH FRANK

17创管(硕)

the individual scholarship

social work excellence scholarship

 
 
Copyright © College Of Internationnal Cooperation Wenzhou University   
地址:浙江省温州市茶山高教园区温州大学北校区三号楼  邮编:325000  联系电话:0577-88368612  传真:0577-88368612  Email:gjhz@wzu.edu.cn